Donate
The Seattle Service Center is open Tuesday - Friday, 10am - 5pm. Please call ahead for appointments, 206-725-5200. The Puget Sound Scout Shop is open Tuesday - Friday, 10am - 5pm. The shop is closed daily for lunch 1-1:30pm. Please call the shop ahead of time at 206-721-5945.

 

Alpine District

Key Three      
District Executive Chris McNeal 206-902-2309 Email
District Chair Todd Brown 425-647-4966 Email
District Commissioner Ken Fischer 425-200-8891 Email
       
Advancement      
District Vice Chair / Advancements and Awards Kirk Albrecht 425-985-4285 Email
Awards Chair Carol Cordray 360-920-7278 Email
Merit Badge Counselor Coordinator Rachel Money 214-282-4859 Email
       
Finance      
Finance Chair -    
Friends of Scouting Chair -    
Volunteer Hour Coordinator -    
       
Membership      
Membership Chair -    
Family Scouting Krista Holmes 425-687-0206 Email
       
Programs      
District Vice Chair / Programs Eric DePoule 425-864-7032 Email
Cub Scout Day Camp Director Kat Ressler 630-589-2764 Email
Pinewood Derby Event Chair Bob Everet   Email
Webelos Woods Event Chair Eric DePoule 425-864-7032 Email
Veterans Events Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
       
Training      
District Vice Chair / Training Todd Brown 425-647-4966 Email
Volunteer Trainer (IOLS) Walter Beauchamp 425-466-8780 Email
Volunteer Trainer (IOLS) Carol Cordray 360-920-7278 Email
Volunteer Trainer (IOLS) John Kerns 425-459-0159 Email
Volunteer Trainer (IOLS) David Kristensen 425-401-6831 Email
Volunteer Trainer (WFA) Deb Meehan 425-427-2968 Email
Volunteer Trainer (WFA) Paul Meehan 206-499-3432 Email
Volunteer Trainer (WFA) Brian Plaskon 425-442-2131 Email
Volunteer Trainer (IOLS) Gary Rudolph 425-369-9426 Email
Volunteer Trainer (BALOO) Rich Smith 224-829-9596 Email
       
District Commissioner Corps      
Assistant District Commissioner - Training Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Assistant District Commissioner - Roundtable Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
Assistant District Commissioner - Snoqualmie / North Bend Kirk Albrecht 425-985-4285 Email
Cub Scout Roundtable Commissioner Kat Ressler 630-589-2764 Email
Cub Scout Roundtable Staff Wendy McBride 425-427-8309 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Commissioner Lori Gerace 760-458-4478 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Staff Jon Gerace 760-458-4844 Email
Scouts BSA Roundtable Staff - Merit Badges Lesa Widner 425-868-5270 Email
Unit Commissioner Kirk Albrecht 425-985-4285 Email
Unit Commissioner Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Unit Commissioner Todd Brown 425-647-4966 Email
Unit Commissioner Carol Cordray 360-920-7278 Email
Unit Commissioner Aaron Czechowski 301-354-0215 Email
Unit Commissioner Andrew Drapp 425-395-4476 Email
Unit Commissioner Stephen Gardner 360-490-3964 Email
Unit Commissioner Erik Granning 517-974-8282 Email
Unit Commissioner Andrew Kass 425-256-2424 Email
Unit Commissioner Tom Mechler 425-255-0922 Email
Unit Commissioner Paul Meehan 425-427-2968 Email
Unit Commissioner Kat Ressler 630-589-2764 Email
Unit Commissioner Rich Smith 224-325-5314 Email
Unit Commissioner Marty Timour 425-941-8494 Email
Unit Commissioner Sean Wheeler 425-979-8626 Email
Unit Commissioner Rob Wotton 425-241-3445 Email
Unit Commissioner Cliff Wright 425-802-5975 Email
       
Order of the Arrow      
OA Advisor Brent Schmidt 206-719-7392 Email
Assoc Chapter Advisor Walter Beauchamp 425-213-3647 Email
Assoc Chapter Advisor Paul Meehan 425-427-2968 Email
       
Support      
Website Michael Pacholec   Email