Donate
Donate
The Seattle Service Center is open Tuesday - Friday, 10am - 5pm. Please call ahead for appointments, 206-725-5200. The Puget Sound Scout Shop is open Tuesday - Friday, 10am - 5pm. The shop is closed daily for lunch 1-1:30pm. Please call the shop ahead of time at 206-721-5945.

Return to Northern Trails Homepage

  

 

Eagles - 2020

Northern Trails District - Eagle Scouts of 2020 (Additional Eagles Pending)
    Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Luke Fasciano Troop 422 02/06/2020
Jeffrey Hablewitz Troop 573 02/06/2020
Adam Ivie Troop 651 02/07/2020
Morgan Sylvester Troop 422 02/12/2020
Samuel Best Troop 620 02/25/2020
Adam Rockwood Troop 620 02/25/2020
Max Urey Troop 627 03/01/2020
Talmage Urey Troop 627 03/01/2020
Tyson Emonts Troop 627 03/03/2020
Dante McKamey Troop 627 03/03/2020

 

Eagles - 2019

North Lakes/Sammamish Trails (Northern Trails District) - Eagle Scouts of 2019
    Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Daniel Watts  Troop 611 01/23/2019 
Cameron Lovell  Troop 509 01/27/2019 
Samuel Roos  Troop 596 01/27/2019 
Cole Bakken  Troop 520 01/30/2019 
Morgan Trace  Troop 557 02/02/2019 
Muir Parsons-Keir Troop 525 02/19/2019
Cody Schultz Troop 422 02/20/2019
William Patten  Troop 575 02/26/2019 
Dawson Flowers Troop 411 02/27/2019
Jacob Heimberger  Troop 520 02/28/2019 
Brandon Lane Troop 622 03/04/2019
Lars Godo  Troop 611 03/06/2019 
Nolan Barry  Troop 613 03/12/2019 
William Brooks  Troop 520 03/19/2019 
Josh Yandell Troop 573 03/20/2019
William Lutz Troop 909 03/21/2019
Ryan LaTurner  Troop 535 03/24/2019 
Logan Seamons  Troop 535 04/16/2019 
Rayven Lai  Troop 520 04/24/2019 
Jaydeep Singh  Troop 591 04/26/2019 
Nicholas Cutuli Troop 574 04/29/2019
David Reynolds  Troop 607 05/01/2019 
Stephen Gillespie  Troop 535 05/05/2019 
Joseph King  Troop 596 05/05/2019 
Tim Mollerup Troop 573 05/22/2019
Jeff Nye  Troop 500 05/026/2019 
Cole Welch Troop 573 05/29/2019
Joshua Seber  Troop 557 05/30/2019 
Justin Carter  Troop 550 06/03/2019 
Nathan Ahlstrom Troop 585 06/05/2019
Benjamin Cygan  Troop 557 06/09/2019 
Alexander Staggs  Troop 591 06/11/2019 
Connor Davis  Troop 520 06/12/2019 
Matthew Cirillo Troop 627 06/19/2019
Luke Green Troop 627 06/19/2019
Ikaika Ward Troop 745 06/24/2019
Jeffrey Hayes Troop 422 06/25/2019
Alexander Johnson Troop 573 07/18/2019
Trevor Munk Troop 611 07/25/2019
Zeke Almond Troop 525 07/30/2019
Jayce Copeland Troop 525 07/30/2019
Daniel Harman Troop 597 08/02/2019
Cameron Birrell Troop 555 08/04/2019
Bilal Jaddi Troop 579 08/05/2019
Cody Cruz Troop 574 09/09/2019
Nathaniel Tyburski Troop 575 09/26/2019
Andres Cabrera Troop 651 09/27/2019
Daniel Anderson Troop 651 09/27/2019
Riley Simmons Troop 582 10/15/2019
Wyatt MacDonald Troop 655 10/17/2019
Quinton Ritchie Troop 575 10/22/2019
Carter Ringle Troop 627 10/22/2019
Connor Singer Troop 627 10/29/2019
Patrick Monahan Troop 420 10/30/2019
Zachary Van Niman Troop 520 10/30/2019
Charles George Troop 909 11/03/2019
Jarek Sidlinger Troop 573 11/06/2019
Harrison Keyser Troop 575 11/18/2019
Gage Verellen Troop 423 11/20/2019
Jack Edmonds Troop 573 11/20/2019
Sean Allesina-McGrory Troop 550 11/21/2019
Spencer Hogge Troop 655 11/21/2019
William Lambert Troop 597 11/22/2019
Damek Zezula Troop 557 11/25/2019
Simon Scott Troop 574 11/25/2019
Charles Platt Troop 579 11/26/2019
Mycha Miller Troop 557 12/04/2019
Xander Alston Troop 627 12/08/2019
Jake Mullins Troop 627 12/08/2019
Collin Gibbons Troop 573 12/11/2019
Trevor Nay Troop 509 12/16/2019
Steven Huish Troop 500 12/18/2019
Alexander Whitehorn Troop 500 12/18/2019

 

Eagles - 2018

 North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2018
    Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Clayton Kristiansen Troop 745 01/08/2018
Nathan Isler Troop 574 01/22/2018
Zachary Bush Crew 420 02/06/2018
Evan Hudson Troop 422 02/09/2018
Sayed Talal Mustafa Troop 420 02/25/2018
Orrin Harbol Troop 420 03/07/2018
Jacob Graham Troop 620 03/09/2018
Benjamin Pryor Troop 525 03/29/2018
Kyle Hale Troop 422 04/04/2018
Hayden Jarvis Crew 610 04/24/2018
Alec Handley Troop 573 04/25/2018
Jordan Driscoll Troop 622 04/30/2018
Johnathan Chelius Troop 651 05/03/2018
Trevor Lee Troop 574 05/07/2018
Daniel Devin Troop 420 05/09/2018
Joseph Bartlow Troop 574 05/14/2018
Joseph Rabdau Troop 420 05/28/2018
Duncan Heger Troop 411 05/29/2018
Alex Nottingham Troop 909 06/01/2018
Jack Gagnon Troop 420 06/06/2018
Timothy Herron Troop 622 06/08/2018
Mason Dunbar Troop 745 06/08/2018
Keanon Johnson Troop 420 06/13/2018
Clayton Thomas Troop 420 06/20/2018
Andrew Briand Troop 622 06/27/2018
Jeffery Comstock Troop 574 07/30/2018
Quinn Burford Troop 745 07/30/2018
Thomas Nelson Troop 622 08/01/2018
Brendan Szymanski Troop 573 08/14/2018
Nicholas Yovin Troop 573 08/15/2018
Michael Pos Crew 215 08/30/2018
Jacob Tisdale Troop 745 09/06/2018
Aiden Genova Troop 582 09/12/2018
Alex Ballard Troop 555 09/16/2018
Nathaniel Martinez Troop 620 09/28/2018
Dylan Ash Troop 574 10/22/2018
Jeremy Ash Troop 574 10/29/2018
Joshua Rockwood Troop 620 11/10/2018
Dustin Diaz Troop 573 11/14/2018
Sterling Webb Crew 585 11/29/2018
Brennan Longstreth Troop 574 11/26/2016
Jacob Myrup Troop 651 12/02/2018
Carl Mowery Crew 655 12/04/2018
Colin Brush Troop 573 12/04/2018

 

North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2017
    Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Simon Hovenden Crew 655 01/03/2017
Riley Bernhardt Troop 573 01/25/2017
Robert Donovan Troop 420 02/15/2017
James Petry Troop 909 02/16/2017
Beau Hopmere Troop 573 02/23/2017
Patrick Connor Troop 622 03/08/2017
Matthew Johnson Troop 574 03/13/2017
Alex Kobylka Troop 422 03/15/2017
Wesley Brown Troop 909 03/23/2017
Brendan Monahan Troop 420 04/05/2017
Luke Mollerup Troop 573 04/06/2017
Jonathan Hitchcock Crew 610 04/12/2017
Sebastian McRae Troop 573 04/19/2017
Christopher Ragan Troop 573 04/26/2017
Nick Lopez Troop 909 05/11/2017
Dustin Lind Troop 573 05/18/2017
George Birch Troop 573 06/01/2017
Scott Eastwood Troop 620 06/25/2017
Kendall Clement Troop 620 08/06/2017
Kyle Shaull Troop 573 08/09/2017
Ronald Geer Troop 573 08/15/2017
Peter Platz Troop 420 08/16/2017
Jackson Carter Troop 573 08/16/2017
Aidan Lough Troop 422 09/15/2017
Zachery Kobayashi Troop 745 09/28/2017
Calum Bryant Troop 745 10/09/2017
Seth Hoffman Crew 585 10/10/2017
Brandon Pizzini Troop 573 10/18/2017
Jarred Flowers Troop 411 10/30/2017
Hunter Smith Crew 555 11/07/2017
Jaxon Peay Troop 620 11/07/2017
Thomas Malouf Troop 627 11/15/2017
Julian LeBlanc Troop 420 11/29/2017
Joshua Lynn Troop 574 12/11/2017
James Nicholas Troop 909 12/13/2017
Ben Gamble Troop 909 12/13/2017
Amir Helsley Troop 422 12/18/2017
Joseph Martinez Troop 620 12/30/2017

 

North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2016
    Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Brian Anderson Troop 651 01/06/16
Ethan Karlinsey Crew 610 02/07/16
Austin MacDonald Crew 655 02/25/16
Caleb Hawkins Troop 525 03/15/16
Ethan Pope Team 627 03/23/16
Samuel Scott Troop 574 03/28/16
Thomas Monahan Troop 420 05/02/16
Evan Anderson Troop 420 05/03/16
Steven Tanner Troop 582 05/31/16
Joe Hollingshead Troop 422 06/02/16
Isaac Cirillo Troop 573 06/16/16
Simon Fraser Troop 411 07/12/16
James Aiden Urey Team 627 07/13/16
Julian Rosner Troop 573 07/18/16
Kaden Fitzpatrick Troop 573 07/27/16
Luke Cremeen Troop 745 08/09/16
Dominic Giampapa Troop 411 08/16/16
Logan Fitzpatrick Troop 573 08/17/16
Joseph Comstock Troop 574 08/17/16
Daniel Sheneman Troop 574 08/22/16
Chase Copeland Troop 525 09/07/16
Thomas Hughes Troop 582 09/13/16
Christopher Ahlstrom Crew 585 09/21/16
Eric Christie Troop 525 09/27/16
Jeffrey Maxwell Troop 422 10/26/16
Kyle Roberson Troop 574 11/07/16
Patrick Bi Troop 582 11/16/16
Cody Almond Troop 525 11/17/16
Blake Morgan Crew 610 12/08/16
Mason Burge Troop 620 12/08/16
Colin Nelson Troop 582 12/29/16
Hadi Adrian Koutoubi Troop 582 12/29/16

 

North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2015
   Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
David Kobylka Troop 422 01/14/15
David Kobylka Troop 422 01/14/15
Jacques LeBlanc Troop 420 01/19/15
Jacob Burdge Troop 620 01/21/15
Davis Webb Crew 585 03/04/15
Patrick McAskill Troop 411 03/19/15
Daniel Callahan Troop 422 04/23/15
Adrian Jenkins Troop 422 05/07/15
James Ragan Troop 573 05/29/15
Grant Goheen Troop 582 06/14/15
Spencer Wright Troop 525 06/30/15
Douglas Kafka Troop 582 07/01/15
Jonathan M. Roundhill Troop 573 07/16/15
Tucker Lutz Troop 909 07/19/15
Cameron Pauly Troop 420 07/21/15
Conner Heger Troop 411 08/02/15
Nolan Bush Troop 582 08/17/15
Quinn Gleed Crew 655 09/01/15
Calvin Cloney Troop 573 09/02/15
Brandon Stevens Troop 651 09/03/15
Michael Potter Troop 574 09/14/15
Isaac Mowrey Crew 655 09/17/15
Nick Zorich Troop 620 10/14/15
Tyler Bourgeois Troop 909 10/17/15
Thomas Lane Troop 582 10/28/15
Matthew Bechtel Crew 585 11/04/15
Kevin Leever Troop 573 11/05/15
Avery Brock Troop 573 11/25/15
Lukas Hanson Team 627 12/01/15
Joel Maxwell Troop 422 12/10/15
Andrew C. Coffey Troop 582 12/16/15

 

North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2014
   Congratulations!

Name Unit Date
Dean Patrick Troop 582 1/22/2014
Frank George Troop 573 1/22/2014
Adam Youtsey Troop 574 2/10/2014
Jacob Schumacher Troop 574 2/10/2014
Kyle Horn Troop 574 2/10/2014
Daniel Briggs Troop 420 2/13/2014
Justin Shenaman Troop 574 2/24/2014
Orion Keen Troop 574 2/24/2014
Edward "Teddy" Olsen Troop 422 2/26/2014
Conner Tarbot Troop 525 3/19/2014
Conner Lough Troop 422 3/26/2014
Koa Inn Troop 573 4/3/2014
Jonathan Gunderson Troop 411 4/22/2014
Camden Greenhalgh Crew 585 5/14/2014
Ryan Caffey Troop 573 5/14/2014
Jonathan Lampel Troop 574 5/19/2014
Kevin Hance Troop 909 5/19/2014
Brady Clement Troop 620 5/20/2014
Jacob Hanser Troop 573 5/20/2014
Seth Birrell Crew 555 7/1/2014
William Donovan Troop 420 7/8/2014
Luis Manuel Guadarrama Troop 573 7/23/2014
Michael Van Der Linden Troop 582 8/13/2014
Steven Cole Madsen Crew 655 8/19/2014
Paxton Spenser Troop 422 9/3/2014
Jeremy Zard Troop 574 9/15/2014
Hollan Farner Troop 525 9/23/2014
Keagon Leon Troop 909 9/23/2014
Eric Breed Troop 420 10/7/2014
Colin White Crew 555 10/28/2014
Gabriel Malouf Team 627 10/29/2014
Paul Henry Flynn Troop 582 10/29/2014
Benjamin Wierleski Crew 585 11/5/2014
Joshua Clise Troop 422 11/6/2014
Jordan Markezich Troop 573 11/11/2014
David Bellini Crew 656 11/30/2014
Tucker Wilson Crew 555 12/2/2014
Rod Mesecar Troop 420 12/13/2014
Michael Nicholas Troop 909 12/16/2014
Scott Platz Troop 420 12/16/2014
Andrew J. Loftus Troop 411 12/28/2014

 

Eagles - 2013

North Lakes District - Eagle Scouts of 2013
   Pending Data

Name Unit Date
Test Name Troop 000 01/01/2013
Test Name Troop 999 12/31/2013